पुरालेख -



विवरण पोस्टिंग तिथि
Registration for class XI (Science and Commerce Stream)-2019-20 21-05-2019
NOTE-REGISTRATION IN CLASS XI FOR THE STUDENTS OF K.V. KHICHRIPUR CLASS X PASSED OUT STUDENTS .(SHIFT-I) 09-05-2019
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु ग्रह कार्य (सत्र 2019-20) - 09-05-2019
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु ग्रह कार्य (सत्र 2019-20) - द्वितीय पाली 09-05-2019
Second Provisional List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 5 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 29-04-2019
Second Waiting List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 5 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 29-04-2019
SEVENTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 28-04-2019
NINTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SERVICE CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.03.2019) (SHIFT-I) 28-04-2019
EIGHTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SERVICE CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.03.2019) (SHIFT-I) 28-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2 ) 27-04-2019
FIFTH WAITING LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 27-04-2019
First Provisional List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 5 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 27-04-2019
First Waiting List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 5 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 27-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 27-04-2019
FIFTH WAITING LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 27-04-2019
SIXTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SC CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 27-04-2019
SIXTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY (CATEGORY 2) FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.03.2019) (SHIFT-I) 26-04-2019
SEVENTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY (CATEGORY 2) FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.03.2019) (SHIFT-I) 26-04-2019
FOURTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER ST CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 26-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY (CATEGORY 2) FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 24-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 24-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 24-04-2019
First Provisional List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 4 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
Second Waiting List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 4 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under ST CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
Fourth Waiting list of Class I Admission under ST CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
FOURTH PROVISIONAL LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED ( DA )CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
FOURTH WAITING LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED (DA)CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 23-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under Differently Abled CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 1) 22-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under Single Girl Child CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 1) 22-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 2 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 1) 22-04-2019
Fifth Provisional list of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 2 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 22-04-2019
First Provisional list of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 3 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 22-04-2019
First Waiting List of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 4 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 22-04-2019
THIRD PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER ST CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 22-04-2019
FIFTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SC CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 21-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 20-04-2019
Third Provisional list of Class I Admission under ST CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 20-04-2019
THIRD PROVISIONAL LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED ( DA )CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 20-04-2019
THIRD WAITING LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED (DA)CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 20-04-2019
THIRD WAITING LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED (DA)CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 20-04-2019
Third Waitng list of Class I Admission under RTE as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 18-04-2019
Third Provisional list of Class I Admission under RTE as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 18-04-2019
Fourth Waiting list of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 2 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 18-04-2019
Fourth Provisional list of Class I Admission under SERVICE CATEGORY 2 as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 18-04-2019
FOURTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SC CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 17-04-2019
Third Provisional admission list Under Differently Abled Category for class 1 session 2019-20 16-04-2019
Third Provisional Admission list Under Category 1 and 2 for class 1 session 2019-20 16-04-2019
Third Provisional admission list Under Single Girl Child for class 1 session 2019-20 16-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER ST CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 16-04-2019
SECOND WAITING LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED (DA)CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 12-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED (DA) CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 12-04-2019
Third Provisional list of Class I Admission under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 11-04-2019
THIRD WAITING LIST OF CLASS I ADMISSION under SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 11-04-2019
THIRD PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST UNDER SC CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 11-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION LIST UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION LIST UNDER SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION LIST UNDER CATEGORY 1 FOR CLASS 1 SESSION 2019-20 (SHIFT-I) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) ON SERVICE CATEGORY 2 , AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.3.2019(SHIFT 2) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) UNDER RTE AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) UNDER SC CATEGORY AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) UNDER SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 09-04-2019
SECOND PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSION (CLASS I) UNDER ST CATEGORY AS PER DRAW HELD ON 26.3.2019 (SHIFT 2) 09-04-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER SC CATEGORY IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER ST CATEGORY IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER RTE CATEGORY IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER SINGLE GIRL CHILD CATEGORY IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER DIFFERENTLY ABLED CATEGORY IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
FIRST WAITING LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ADMISSION UNDER CATEGORY-1 IN CLASS 1 SESSION 2018-19 (SHIFT-I) 30-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER CAT-I CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER CAT-II CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER CAT-III CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER CAT-IV CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER CAT-V CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER DA CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER DA CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER SC CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
COMPLETE LIST OF ONLINE DRAW UNDER ST CATEGORY FOR CLASS 1 (SHIFT-II) 28-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under Category I as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under Category II as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under differently abled DA CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under SC CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under ST CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Waiting list of Admission under RTE CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under RTE CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Waiting list of Admission under SGC CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 (SHIFT II) 27-03-2019
First Provisional list of Admission under SGC CATEGORY as per draw held on 26.3.2019 27-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (RTE के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
First Provisional Admission List Under SC Category for class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
First Provisional Admission List Under ST Category for class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
First Provisional Admission List Under Differently Abled category for class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
First Provisional Admission List Under RTE Category for class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
First Provisional Admission List Under Single Girl Child Category for class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
Fist Provisional Admission List Under Category 1 for Class 1 session 2019-20 (Shift-I) 26-03-2019
Availability of seats for class 1 admission 26-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) की सम्पूर्ण ऑनलाइन ड्रा सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली ) की सम्पूर्ण ऑनलाइन ड्रा सूची (RTE के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
सत्र २०१९-२० में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (RTE के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2019
कक्षा 1 में प्रवेश के लिए सीटों की उपलब्धता 26-03-2019
NOTICE REGARDING DRAW OF LOTS OF CLASS I 19-03-2019
अनुबंधित शिक्षक सूची सत्र -२०१९-१० 01-03-2019
प्रवेश सूचना -२०१९-२० 28-02-2019
अंशकालीन शिक्षकों के साक्षात्कार के लिए सूचना 23-02-2019
अंशकालीन शिक्षकों की नियुक्ति के सम्बन्ध में 16-02-2019
बायोडाटा डाउनलोड करें - अंशकालिक शिक्षको के साक्षात्कार हेतु 16-02-2019
फर्म पंजीकरण - २०१९-२० 13-02-2019
के.वी खिचड़ीपुर (द्वितीय पाली)- शीतकालीन अवकाश हेतु गृह-कार्य (सत्र-2018-19) 21-12-2018
DATE SHEET PERIODIC TEST-II / PRE-BOARD-2 (CLASS III TO XII) 21-12-2018
के.वी खिचड़ीपुर (प्रथम पाली)- शीतकालीन अवकाश हेतु गृह-कार्य (सत्र-2018-19) 21-12-2018
Date Sheet (Half - Yearly) Class - III to XII 22-09-2018
कक्षा ग्यारहवी में प्रवेश हेतु नॉन के वी छात्र सूची 22-06-2018
कक्षा XI में प्रवेश हेतु 13-06-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु कक्षा - 3 के लिए गृहकार्य । 11-05-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु कक्षा -4 के लिए गृहकार्य । 11-05-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु कक्षा -5 के लिए गृहकार्य । 11-05-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु कक्षा - 1 के लिए गृहकार्य । 11-05-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु गृहकार्य कक्षा 6 से 12 तक । 11-05-2018
ग्रीष्मकालीन अवकाश हेतु कक्षा - 2 के लिए गृहकार्य । 11-05-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु deserved against ST Category अस्थाई सूची (द्वितीय पाली) 27-04-2018
कक्षा पहली में प्रवेश के लिए सामान्य श्रेणी के अंतर्गत छटवी ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(2018-19)द्वितीय पाली 27-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) के लिए ऑनलाइन अनंतिम प्रतीक्षा सूची (केटेगरी -5 के अंतर्गत) 26-04-2018
SGC श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की तृतीय ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितीय पाली) 25-04-2018
सामान्य श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की V ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितीय पाली) 25-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (PH के अंतर्गत) 25-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) के लिए ऑनलाइन अनंतिम प्रतीक्षा सूची (केटेगरी -4 के अंतर्गत) 25-04-2018
सामान्य श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की VI ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(प्रथम पाली) 24-04-2018
SC श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की द्वितीय ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितय पाली) 23-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (ST व PH के अंतर्गत) 21-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) के लिए ऑनलाइन अनंतिम प्रतीक्षा सूची (केटेगरी - 2 व 3 के अंतर्गत) 21-04-2018
ST श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की चतुर्थ ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितीय पाली) 21-04-2018
सामान्य श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की चतुर्थ ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितय पाली) 21-04-2018
सत्र 2018-19 के लिए कक्षा -1 के लिए कैटेगरी -5 के अंतर्गत ऑनलाइन प्रतीक्षा सूची (द्वितीय पाली) 20-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) के लिए ऑनलाइन अनंतिम प्रतीक्षा सूची (केटेगरी - 2 के अंतर्गत) 18-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (ST, PH व SGC के अंतर्गत) 18-04-2018
ST श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की तीसरी ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितय पाली) 16-04-2018
RTE श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की दूसरी ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितय पाली) 16-04-2018
सामान्य श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली कक्षा की तीसरी ऑनलाइन प्रवेश सूची(द्वितय पाली) 16-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) के लिए ऑनलाइन अनंतिम प्रतीक्षा सूची (केटेगरी - 2 के अंतर्गत) 11-04-2018
अनुसूचित जनजाति श्रेणी (2018-19) के तहत कक्षा पहली की ऑनलाइन दूसरी प्रवेश सूची (द्वितय पाली) 10-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (केटेगरी - 2 के अंतर्गत) 10-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (ST के अंतर्गत) 10-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 10-04-2018
SHIFT II के एसजीसी श्रेणी के अंतर्गत दूसरी प्रावधान सूची 09-04-2018
SHIFT II के दिव्यांग श्रेणी के अंतर्गत पहली प्रावधान सूची 09-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (Differently abled और ST के अंतर्गत) 07-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (केटेगरी -1 और 2 के अंतर्गत) 05-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (केटेगरी -1 और 2 के अंतर्गत) 05-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा २ से 9 (प्रथम एवं द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु 02-04-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 28-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (SGC के अंतर्गत) 28-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (केटेगरी -1 के अंतर्गत) 27-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (अनुसूचित जनजाति के अंतर्गत) 27-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (अनुसूचित जनजाति के अंतर्गत) 27-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (अनुसूचित जाति के अंतर्गत) 27-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (केटेगरी -1,2 के अंतर्गत) 27-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (प्रथम पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (RTE के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2018
सत्र २०१८-१९ में कक्षा १ (द्वितीय पाली) मे प्रवेश हेतु अस्थाई सूची (RTE के अंतर्गत) 26-03-2018
ऑनलाइन ड्रा 24-03-2018
बायोडाटा डाउनलोड करें - अंशकालिक शिक्षको के साक्षात्कार हेतु 14-03-2018
अंशकालिक शिक्षको की नियुक्ति हेतु साक्षात्कार 14-03-2018
प्रवेश सूचना सत्र २०१८-१९ 27-02-2018
फर्म पंजीकरण एवं प्रपत्र 08-02-2018
Enrollment position 29-12-2017
Enrollment position 29-12-2017
शीतकालीन अवकाश गृहकार्य (द्वितीय पाली) 22-12-2017
शीतकालीन अवकाश गृहकार्य कक्षा I से V तक (प्रथम पाली) 22-12-2017
शीतकालीन अवकाश गृहकार्य कक्षा VI से XII तक (प्रथम पाली) 22-12-2017
विदयालय का शीत ऋतु में समय 02-11-2017
DATE-SHEET FOR HALF YEARLY/MID TERM (SECONDARY ) 2017-18 25-09-2017
DATE - SHEET HALF YEARLY / MID TERM (PRIMARY) 2017-18 25-09-2017
Date Sheet of Half Yearly Examination Kendriya Vidyalaya Shift-I, II and Shahdara for Class III to VI 23-09-2017
हिन्दी दिवस के अवसर पर आयुक्त महोदय द्वारा 14-09-2017
भूखंड प्रमाण पत्र । 07-09-2017
शिक्षक दिवस पर माननीय आयुक्त, केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन का सन्देश | 05-09-2017
अध्यापकों के लिए प्रधानमंत्री जी का संदेश 04-09-2017
XI PROVISIONAL LIST FOR CLASS I DERESERVED DDA GENERAL 26-07-2017
IX PROVISIONAL LIST FOR CLASS I DERESERVED DDA ST 26-07-2017
XII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I UNDER CATEGORY I TO V 26-07-2017
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS IV UNDER CATEGORY SC/ST(DERESERVED AGAINST ST SEATS) 22-07-2017
IX PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I FOR GENERAL 22-07-2017
VII-VIII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I UNDER CATEGORY SC/ST(DERESERVED AGAINST ST SEATS) 22-07-2017
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS III UNDER CATEGORY SC/ST(DERESERVED AGAINST ST SEATS) 22-07-2017
II Provisional List for Single Girl Child in Class I 22-07-2017
Provisional Admission List of Class XI - Science Stream 08-07-2017
Provisional Admission List of Class XI - Commerce Stream 08-07-2017
Online Registration for Class XI for Non KV students (if vacancy available) will start w.e.f 30-06-2017 at 8:00 am and continue up to 4:00 pm on 06-07-2017. Students may register Online. For any query/detail contact KV. 30-06-2017
VII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT II) ST - 2017-18 28-06-2017
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 3 TO 6 (SHIFT II) ST - 2017-18 28-06-2017
कक्षा 11 (सत्र 2017-18) के प्रवेश संबंधी सूचना 06-06-2017
VI PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) 2017-18 02-06-2017
VI PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) ST - 2017-18 02-06-2017
0 23-05-2017
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS III TO VI (SESSION 2017-18) 23-05-2017
HOLIDAY HOMEWORK SUMMER VACATIONS 2016-17 ( SHIFT II) 12-05-2017
HOLIDAY HOMEWORK (CLASS 1 TO 5) SUMMER VACATIONS 2016-17 ( SHIFT I) 12-05-2017
HOLIDAY HOMEWORK 12-05-2017
V PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) SESSION 2017-18 06-05-2017
प्राचार्या से मिलने का समय सोमवार से शनिवार (प्रथम पाली) - 11:00 से 12:00 बजे तक (द्वितीय पाली )- 3:00 बजे से 4:00 तक 03-05-2017
REGARDING KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHAHDARA, ADMISSION 2017-18 01-05-2017
IV PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) SESSION 2017-18 28-04-2017
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I (SHIFT I) SESSION 2017-18 21-04-2017
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) 2017-18 07-04-2017
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (II SHIFT) CAT (I TO V), RTE, ST 07-04-2017
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHADARA, ADMISSION REGISTRATION NOTICE 2017-18 03-04-2017
Online Admission session 2017-18 Class II to IX 02-04-2017
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (SHIFT 2) FOR CLASS 2 TO 6 SESSION 2017-18 31-03-2017
DATE SHEET FOR RETEST SA2 FOR CLASS VI TO IX AND SUPPLEMENTARY EXAM FOR CLASS XI -2016-17 27-03-2017
PROVISINAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I SHIFT 1(SESSION 2017-18) - DRAW HELD ON 22/03/2017 UNDER ALL CATEGORIES 24-03-2017
PROVISINAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I SHIFT 2(SESSION 2017-18) - DRAW HELD ON 22/03/2017 UNDER ALL CATEGORIES 24-03-2017
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES (CONTRACTUAL / PART - TIME APPOINTMENT 2017-18) FOR VARIOUS POST PGT, TGT, PRT AND MISCELLAENOUS 17-03-2017
NOTICE FOR ADMISSION 2017-18 10-03-2017
FIRM REGISTRATION- 2017-18 06-03-2017
APPLICATION FORM FOR CONTRACTUAL PANEL - 2017-18 06-03-2017
WALK-IN-INTERVIEW FOR VARIOUS POST (CONTRACTUAL BASED) ON 11.03.2017(SATURDAY) 06-03-2017
SHEDULE FOR CYCLE TEST FOR CLASS I AND II - 2016-17 (SHIFT I) 03-03-2017
वार्षिक परीक्षा समय तालिका सत्र २०१६ -१७ - कक्षा तृतीय से ग्यारहवी तक 03-03-2017
HOLIDAY HOMEWORK 2016-17 CLASS VI TO XI 24-12-2016
DATE SHEET FOR CLASS XI SUPPLEMENTARY EXAM (SCIENCE AND COMMERCE) 2016-17 22-12-2016
दिनांक २९.१०.२०१६ दिन शनिवार की छुट्टी के सन्दर्भ में 28-10-2016
HOLIDAY HOMEWORK FOR CLASS I TO V -2016-17 (I SHIFT) 06-10-2016
DATE SHEET FOR SA-I, 2016-17 12-09-2016
PTM WILL BE HELD ON 06/08/2016 05-08-2016
VII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS XI (COMMERCE) (SHIFT 1) SESSION 2016-17 30-07-2016
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT II) SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
VII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (I SHIFT) FOR SGC CANDIDATES SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
VII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT I) 29-07-2016
SEVENTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS XI (COMMERCE STREAM) (SHIFT 1) SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
VII PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (SHIFT 1) ST CANDIDATES SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
III provisional admission list class III (Shift II) session 2016-17 29-07-2016
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS IV (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS V (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 29-07-2016
SIXTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS XI (COMMERCE) SESSION 2016-17 26-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS 1 (II SHIFT) CAT V 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS II (SHIFT II) 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS III (SHIFT II) 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS IV (SHIFT II) 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS IV (SHIFT II) OF SC AND AT CANDIDATES 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS V (SHIFT II) 21-07-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS V (SHIFT II) OF SC AND ST CANDIDATES 21-07-2016
FIFTH PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASXS XI (COMMERCE STREAM) SESSION 2016-17 (SHIFT 1) 20-07-2016
TIMING FOR I SHIFT 19-07-2016
Commencement of Classes in 2nd Shift 18-07-2016
FOURTH LIST FOR THE ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SCIENCE & COMMERCE STREAM) 2016-17 16-07-2016
THIRD LIST FOR THE ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SCIENCE & COMMERCE STREAM) 2016-17 13-07-2016
SECOND LIST FOR THE ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SCIENCE & COMMERCE STREAM) 2016-17 08-07-2016
Vacancies only for ST Candidates in various classes in second shift 05-07-2016
TOMORROW IS NO HOLIDAY ON 06/07/2016. 05-07-2016
last date to deposit the fee for admission in class XI is extended till 05/07/2016 02-07-2016
PROVISIONAL LIST OF CLASS_I(II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS I (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS III (II SHIFT) 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS III (II SHIFT) 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS IV (II SHIFT) 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS IV (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS IV (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS V (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS V (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS II (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS II (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST OF CLASS II (II SHIFT) SESSION 2016-17 30-06-2016
FINAL LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SESSION 2016-17) SCIENCE STREAM 28-06-2016
FINAL LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SESSION 2016-17) COMMERCE STREAM 28-06-2016
FINAL LIST OF STUDENTS OF KV KHICHRIPUR FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI (SESSION 2016-17) WITH STREAMWISE 28-06-2016
List of Incomplete Forms or Non-Submission of option forms for admission in class XI (First Shift) for the session 2016-17 25-06-2016
Provisional admission list of class XI (FIRST SHIFT) ON THE BASIS OF CATEGORY & CGPA WISE FOR THE SESSION 2016-17 22-06-2016
REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS IV (2ND SHIFT) 20-06-2016
REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS V (2ND SHIFT) 20-06-2016
REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS I (2ND SHIFT) 20-06-2016
REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS II (2ND SHIFT) 20-06-2016
REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS III (2ND SHIFT) 20-06-2016
Registered Candidates for admission in Class XI [First Shift] 18-06-2016
Admission process for Class XI session 2016-17 will start with Registration from 01/06/2016 to 15/06/2016 30-05-2016
Admission registration Notice 28-05-2016
IV PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS I OF CAT III 07-05-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS VII OF ST 07-05-2016
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS IX UNDER ST 07-05-2016
III PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS VIII UNDER SGC 07-05-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS IX UNDER SGC 03-05-2016
II PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS VIII FOR PH 03-05-2016
III Provisional admission list of class I 25-04-2016
Provisional admission list of class VII session 2016-17 25-04-2016
Provisional admission list of class VIII session 2016-17 25-04-2016
Provisional admission list of class IX session 2016-17 25-04-2016
seating arrangement for admission test class IX 2016-17 22-04-2016
Notice for admission test for class IX 21-04-2016
IInd Provisional List of RTE and ST candidates for class 1 19-04-2016
IInd Provisional List of Candidates for class I 2016-17 11-04-2016
EIOP exam of class IX and Supplementary Exam of Class XI for 2015-16 31-03-2016
Advertisement for Admission in Class VII, VIII and IX for the session 2016-17 22-03-2016
List of Candidates provisionally admitted in Class I for the session 2016-17 (Under Category I, SGC, ST and SC 21-03-2016
List of Candidates provisionally admitted in Class I for the session 2016-17 (under RTE) 17-03-2016
Last Updated On : 30-06-2017 02-03-2016
Availability of text material for Open Text Based Assessment (OTBA) for classes IX & XI, 2016 03-12-2015
ADMISSION SCHEDULE 2015-16 18-05-2015
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS V 18-05-2015
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS II 18-05-2015
विशेष स्वच्छता अभियान 2015 18-05-2015
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST CLASS IV 18-05-2015
मौजूदा बुनियादी ढांचे की तस्वीरें 0.04 Kb 23-02-2015
Student Achievement 01-01-1970
Enrollment position 30-11--0001
Enrollment position 30-11--0001
Enrollment position 30-11--0001
प्रवेश सूचना सत्र २०१८-१९ 30-11--0001
शीतकालीन गृह - कार्य कक्षा ६ से ११ तक 30-11--0001